Rock This Way - Cristoffer's Aerosmith Page
  The News Page
  Discography
  Lyrics
  The Band
  Miscellaneous
  Aerosmith Store
  Links
  List of Updates
INTERACTION
  Guestbook
  Message Board
THE WEBMASTER
  Contact
  About Me
 

Concerts I've attended in chronological order

1998-10-03 - HammerFall (Solnahallen, Stockholm, Sweden)
1998-10-03 - Deep Purple (Solnahallen, Stockholm, Sweden)

1999-06-10 - Black Crowes (Globen, Stockholm, Sweden)
1999-06-10 - Aerosmith (Globen, Stockholm, Sweden)
1999-11-13 - The Gypsy Sons Of Magic (Rotundan, Skelleftehamn, Sweden)
1999-11-13 - The Facer (Rotundan, Skelleftehamn, Sweden)
1999-11-23 - Lions Share (Sporthallen, Umeå, Sweden)
1999-11-23 - Dio (Sporthallen, Umeå, Sweden)
1999-11-23 - Motörhead (Sporthallen, Umeå, Sweden)
1999-11-23 - Manowar (Sporthallen, Umeå, Sweden)

2000-05-26 - Crystal Eyes (Efyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2000-07-29 - Gamma Ray (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2000-10-07 - Soulshield (Efyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)

2001-01-13 - Freedom Call (Isstadion, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-01-13 - Virgin Steele (Isstadion, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-01-13 - HammerFall (Isstadion, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-03-30 - Kharma Cosmic (Folkparken, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-05-04 - Ratt (Noliahallen, Umeå, Sweden)
2001-05-04 - Dio (Noliahallen, Umeå, Sweden)
2001-05-04 - Alice Cooper (Noliahallen, Umeå, Sweden)
2001-06-29 - The Haunted (Skellefteåfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-07-19 - Kharma Cosmic (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-07-20 - Nine (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-07-20 - Cult Of Luna (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-07-20 - Spacious Mind (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-07-29 - Sahara Hotnights (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2001-07-29 - HammerFall (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2001-09-15 - Gypsy Sons Of Magic (Efyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-10-26 - Spacious Mind (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-11-03 - Kharma Cosmic (Mullberget, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-11-03 - Vintersorg (Mullberget, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-11-23 - Kharma Cosmic (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)

2002-02-09 - Gypsy Sons Of Magic (Popstad 2002, Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-02-09 - Vintersorg (Popstad 2002, Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-02-09 - Cult Of Luna (Popstad 2002, Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-02-09 - Entombed (Popstad 2002, Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-04-18 - Mustasch (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-04-20 - Kharma Cosmic (Beat It Up! Festival, Efyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-04-20 - Jazz På Fritiden (Beat It Up! Festival, Efyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-04-20 - Isolation Years (Beat It Up! Festival, Efyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-05-11 - Gypsy Sons Of Magic (Vårmässan, Folkparken, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-06-03 - Gypsy Sons Of Magic (Karnevalen, Nordanå, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-06-28 - Aimee Mann (Skellefteåfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-06-28 - Magnus Uggla (Skellefteåfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-06-28 - Evergrey (Skellefteåfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-18 - Gypsy Sons Of Magic (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-18 - The Perishers (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-18 - Totalt Jävla Mörker (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-18 - Dynamo Chapel (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-18 - The Soundtrack Of Our Lives (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-19 - The Spacious Mind (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-19 - Questionmarket (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-19 - Träd, Gräs & Stenar (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-19 - Kharma Cosmic (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-19 - Bigelf (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-20 - Nightscape (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-20 - Isolation Years (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-20 - Darcy (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-20 - The (International) Noice Conspiracy (Trästock, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-07-20 - Nocturnal Rites (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2001-07-26 - Morifade (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2001-07-26 - Mats/Morgan (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2001-07-26 - Nationalteatern (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2001-07-27 - Edguy (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2002-09-07 - Storyteller (Umeå Arena, Umeå, Sweden)
2002-09-07 - Blind Guardian (Umeå Arena, Umeå, Sweden)
2002-09-27 - Steamin' Jesaja (Folkparken, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-09-27 - Chris Hiatt & Cold Shot (Folkparken, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-10-12 - The Pregnants (+3 other bands) (Folkets Hus, Lövånger, Sweden)
2002-11-21 - Soundiatia (Mullberget, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-11-21 - Totalt Jävla Mörker (Mullberget, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2002-11-21 - Cult Of Luna (Mullberget, Skellefteå, Sweden)

2003-02-07 - Christian Kjellvander (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-02-22 - Dream Evil (Umeå Arena, Umeå, Sweden)
2003-02-22 - Masterplan (Umeå Arena, Umeå, Sweden)
2003-02-22 - HammerFall (Umeå Arena, Umeå, Sweden)
2003-02-28 - The Spacious Mind (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-04-04 - Jonas Lundström (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-04-04 - Isolation Years (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-04-05 - Kharma Cosmic (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-04-05 - Lost Horizon (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-04-05 - Relic (Beat It Up! Festival, Efyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-04-05 - Jonny Rocket & The Broncos (Beat It Up!, Efyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-05-09 - Black Bonzo (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-06-06 - (Sky High (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-06 - Demon (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - Paul Dianno & Killers (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - (Angra (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - (Kamelot (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - A.C.T. (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - Budgie (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - Jethro Tull (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - Queensryche (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - (Motörhead (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-07 - Whitesnake (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - (Chrome Shift (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - Masterplan (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - (Sepultura (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - Y&T (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - (Wishbone Ash (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - Blind Guardian (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - Yes (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - Uriah Heep (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-08 - (Twisted Sister (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2003-06-28 - Murderdolls (Stadion, Stockholm, Sweden)
2003-06-28 - Iron Maiden (Stadion, Stockholm, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - Naked Eye (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - Jonas Lundström (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - Skumdum (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - Nightscape (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - Brown Orange (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - Cult of Luna (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - Black Bonzo (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - Paola (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-17 - The Lost Patrol (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-18 - Stardog (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-18 - Middlesex (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-18 - Johan Bogert och Holy Madre (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-18 - Misconduct (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-18 - Steve Wynn (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-18 - Dynamo Chapel (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-18 - The Spacious Mind (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-19 - Relic (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-19 - Carl Johan Vallgren (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-19 - David & The Citizens (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-19 - Questionmarket (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-19 - Dozer (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-19 - Darcy (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-19 - Christian Kjellvander (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-19 - Totalt Jävla Mörker (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-07-26 - Masterplan (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2003-07-26 - Stratovarius (Piteå Dansar Och Ler, Piteå, Sweden)
2003-09-05 - Anders & Saga (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-09-05 - Isolation Years (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-09-24 - Garmarna (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-09-26 - José González (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-11-21 - Black Bonzo (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2003-11-21 - Bigelf (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)

2004-01-22 - Dream Theater (Hovet, Stockholm, Sweden)
2004-05-07 - The Spacious Mind (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-05-21 - Bro. Danielson (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-05-21 - Sufjan Stevens (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-05-21 - David Eugene Edwards (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-06-10 - (Lumsk (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-10 - Crazy Led Of Mika Järvinen (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-10 - (TNT (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-10 - Abramis Brama (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-10 - Montrose (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-10 - Judas Priest (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - (Pink Cream 69 (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - Coney Hatch (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - Y&T (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - Opeth (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - Hawkwind (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - Ritual (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - Monster Magnet (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - UFO (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-11 - Scorpions (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - Kingdom Come (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - (Sun Caged (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - Axel Rudi Pell (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - April Wine (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - Heart (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - (Nicky Moore sings Samson (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - (Foghat (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - U.D.O (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-06-12 - Europe (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - Misshandel (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - Johan Norström & Turister i Tillvaron (Trästock, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - Captain Murphy (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - The Spacious Mind (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - Totalt Jävla Mörker (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - Soundiatia (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - KOMA (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - élodie (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - Calm Chaos (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-22 - The Mo (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - Eskimo (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - Oh Claire (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - The Tiny (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - The Legends (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - David Sandström (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - Jonas Knutsson Quartet (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - Nyckelpigorna (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - C.Aarmé (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - Black Bonzo (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - Cult Of Luna (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - Relic (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-23 - Bergman Rock (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Royal Downfall (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Funkservice International (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Brown Orange (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - The Perishers (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Pb. Mansion (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Staffan Hellstrand (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Vintersorg (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - The Tidy Ups (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Darcy (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - South San Gabriel (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Deportees (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-07-24 - Nocturnal Rites (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2004-08-28 - Black Bonzo (Selsrocken, Lövånger, Sweden)
2004-09-29 - Rush (Globen, Stockholm, Sweden)
2004-11-03 - Thomas Di Leva (Idunteatern, Umeå, Sweden)
2004-11-20 - P-Floyd (Aula Nordica, Umeå, Sweden)

2005-03-04 - Isolation Years (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-04-16 - Black Bonzo ("Sound For Souls", Rotan, Skelleftehamn, Sweden)
2005-04-30 - Queen+Rodgers (Globen, Stockholm, Sweden)
2005-06-09 - Freak Kitchen (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-09 - Trettioåriga Kriget (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-09 - (Saxon (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-09 - Styx (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-09 - (Motörhead (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-09 - (Nazareth (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-09 - (Accept (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-10 - The Lizards (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-10 - (Lana Lane (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-10 - Kansas (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-10 - Robin Trower (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-10 - Sammy Hagar (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - (Therion (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - Magnum (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - (Yngwie Malmsteen (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - A.C.T (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - Blackfoot (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - (Candlemass (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - (DIO (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - (Savoy Brown (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-11 - (Mötley Crüe (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2005-06-16 - Crosby, Stills & Nash (Globen, Stockholm, Sweden)
2005-07-07 - Euskefeurat (Burträsksvängen, Burträsk, Sweden)
2005-07-08 - (Jan Hammarlund (Täfteåfestivalen, Täfteå, Sweden)
2005-07-08 - (The Lost Patrol Band (Täfteåfestivalen, Täfteå, Sweden)
2005-07-08 - (Dan Berglund (Täfteåfestivalen, Täfteå, Sweden)
2005-07-09 - Malpractice (Täfteåfestivalen, Täfteå, Sweden)
2005-07-09 - The Crystal Caravan (Täfteåfestivalen, Täfteå, Sweden)
2005-07-21 - Last Plague (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-21 - (Johannes Nordström (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-21 - Terrortory (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-21 - Laleh (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-21 - Thousands of Sparrows (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-22 - No Brains Night (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-22 - Dungen (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-22 - Vintersorg (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-22 - Relic (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-22 - Abramis Brama (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-23 - Black Bonzo (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-07-23 - (Dismember (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-08-05 - Thorsten Flinck (Luleåkalaset, Luleå, Sweden)
2005-08-05 - Thomas Di Leva (Luleåkalaset, Luleå, Sweden)
2005-08-06 - Slade (Luleåkalaset, Luleå, Sweden)
2005-08-06 - Sweet (Luleåkalaset, Luleå, Sweden)
2005-08-06 - Europe (Luleåkalaset, Luleå, Sweden)
2005-10-19 - Shannon McNally (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-11-26 - Laleh (eFyran, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-12-03 - (Rattlesnake+Randy (SRF-kickoff, Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2005-12-06 - Asia (Heavy x-mas, Fryshuset, Stockholm, Sweden)
2005-12-06 - Uriah Heep (Heavy x-mas, Fryshuset, Stockholm, Sweden)
2005-12-06 - Dio (Heavy x-mas, Fryshuset, Stockholm, Sweden)
2005-12-10 - Doktor Kosmos (Pinkerton, Skellefteå, Sweden)

2006-01-05 - Pb Mansion (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2006-01-28 - (Morgana Lefay (Idun/Folkets Hus, Umeå)
2006-01-28 - Nocturnal Rites (Idun/Folkets Hus, Umeå)
2006-02-11 - Sven Zetterberg (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2006-02-20 - Laleh, med Kalle i "Vem har lurat barnen?" (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2006-03-03 - Toto (Hovet, Stockholm)
2006-03-04 - (Fatal Smile (Anchor, Stockholm)
2006-03-05 - The Ark (Globens Annex, Stockholm)
2006-03-05 - The Darkness (Globens Annex, Stockholm)
2006-03-25 - Christian Kjellvander (Pinkerton, Skellefteå)
2006-04-21 - (Dismember) (RIFF, Pinkerton, Skellefteå)
2006-04-28 - Bloodbound (Skycom Arena, Umeå)
2006-04-28 - Evergrey (Skycom Arena, Umeå)
2006-04-28 - Dark Tranquillity (Skycom Arena, Umeå)
2006-06-08 - (From Behind (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-08 - (Doro (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-08 - (Krokus (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-08 - Porcupine Tree (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-08 - Leaf Hound (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-08 - Journey (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-08 - Deep Purple (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-09 - Gotthard (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-09 - (Jaded Heart) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-09 - (Metal Church) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-09 - Queensryche (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-09 - Cactus (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-09 - (WASP) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-09 - Def Leppard (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-10 - (PB Mansion) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-10 - (MSG) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-10 - Molly Hatchet (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-10 - Ted Nugent (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-10 - (Alice Cooper) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-10 - Whitesnake (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2006-06-29 - (Bullet For My Valentine) (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-06-29 - Guns N’ Roses (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-06-30 - (Martha Wainwright) (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-06-30 - Bob Dylan (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-01 - Deftones (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-01 - (Josh Rouse) (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-01 - Tool (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-02 - Anoushka Shankar (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-02 - Wolfmother (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-02 - (Jenny Lewis with The Watson Twins) (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-02 - Franz Ferdinand (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-02 - Roger Waters (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2006-07-07 - Augustine (Täfteåfestivalen, Täfteå, Sweden)
2006-07-07 - Everyday Mistakes (Täfteåfestivalen, Täfteå, Sweden)
2006-07-08 - Euskefeurat (Countryveckan på Gumboda hed, Gumboda, Sweden)
2006-07-08 - Willy Clay Band (stranden på Pite havsbad, Piteå, Sweden)
2006-07-08 - John Fogerty (stranden på Pite havsbad, Piteå, Sweden)
2006-07-14 - Dörty Dogs (RajRaj-festivalen, Umeå)
2006-07-19 - Black Bonzo (Pinkerton, Skellefteå)
2006-07-20 - Kristoffer Åström (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2006-07-20 - Atomic Swing (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2006-07-21 - Mikael Wiehe (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2006-07-21 - Nightscape (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2006-07-22 - Moon Safari (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2006-07-22 - Khoma (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2006-08-12 - First Band From Outer Space (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2006-08-12 - Beardfish (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2006-08-12 - (Band of Joy) (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2006-08-12 - (Circus Maximus) (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2006-08-12 - The Tangent (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2006-09-08 - Seattle Jam (Trillians, Newcastle)
2006-09-15 - Raw Gallagher (Trillians, Newcastle)
2006-09-21 - Ryan Adams (Carling Academy, Newcastle)
2006-09-25 - The Matlocks (Trillians, Newcastle)
2006-09-25 - Lord Bishop Rocks (Trillians, Newcastle)
2006-09-27 - The Cult (Carling Academy, Newcastle)
2006-10-01 - Paatos (Carling Academy, Glasgow)
2006-10-01 - Porcupine Tree (Carling Academy, Glasgow)
2006-10-06 - Peter Hammill (Gateshead The Sage, Gateshead)
2006-10-07 - Van Morrison (Barbequin, York)
2006-10-12 - Steve Rodgers (City Hall, Newcastle)
2006-10-12 - Paul Rodgers (City Hall, Newcastle)
2006-10-13 - The Brew (Trillians, Newcastle)
2006-10-16 - Roger McGuinn (Gateshead The Sage, Gateshead)
2006-10-22 - Rose Hill Drive (Legends, Newcastle)
2006-10-22 - Roadstar (Legends, Newcastle)
2006-10-22 - The Answer (Legends, Newcastle)
2006-10-23 - Rattlesnake Remedy (Trillians, Newcastle)
2006-11-24 - Spike (Carling Academy, Newcastle)
2006-11-24 - UFO (Carling Academy, Newcastle)
2006-11-25 - Glyder (City Hall, Newcastle)
2006-11-25 - Thunder (City Hall, Newcastle)
2006-11-27 - Beyond All Reason (Trillians, Newcastle)
2006-11-29 - Asia (Carling Academy, Newcastle)
2006-12-09 - IQ (Mean Fiddler, London)
2006-12-10 - Frost (Scala, London)
2006-12-10 - The Flower Kings (Scala, London)

2007-01-27 - Mikael Ramel (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-27 - Mecki Mark Men (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-27 - Solid Ground (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-27 - Asoka (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-27 - November (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-27 - Friendship Time (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-27 - Life (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-27 - Morte Macabre (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-28 - Fläsket Brinner (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-28 - Charlie & Esdor (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-01-28 - Jojje Wadenius All Star Team (Mellotronen 20th Anniversary, Sverige-Finland)
2007-02-16 - Pure Reason Revolution (Mean Fiddler, London)
2007-02-16 - Blackfield (Mean Fiddler, London)
2007-02-03 - Black Bonzo (Mullberget, Skellefteå)
2007-03-09 - The Spacious Mind (Scharinska, Umeå)
2007-03-23 - Kebnekajse (Fashing, Stockholm)
2007-03-30 - Abramis Brama (Scharinska, Umeå)
2007-04-25 - Laleh (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2007-04-27 - Roger Waters (Globen, Stockholm)
2007-05-19 - Salvatore (Scharinska, Umeå)
2007-06-01 - Black Bonzo (Pinkerton, Skellefteå)
2007-06-06 - (Black Debbath) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-06 - (The Australian Pink Floyd Show) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-07 - Tokyo Dragons (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-07 - Thunder (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-07 - (Symphony X) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-07 - (Point Blank) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-07 - Meat Loaf (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-07 - Black Sabbath (as ”Heaven & Hell”) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-08 - Anekdoten (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-08 - The Answer (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-08 - Gov’t Mule (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-08 - (November) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-08 - Talisman (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-08 - Aerosmith (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-09 - Focus (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-09 - Black Oak Arkansas (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-09 - (Magic Pie) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-09 - (Soul Doctor) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-09 - REO Speedwagon (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-09 - (Krux) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-09 - Scorpions w/ Uli Jon Roth (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2007-06-16 - Black Bonzo (Scharinska park festival, Umeå)
2007-06-16 - Malpractice (Scharinska park festival, Umeå)
2007-06-16 - The Crystal Caravan (Scharinska park festival, Umeå)
2007-07-05 - Plura & Carla (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-05 - Bob Hansson (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-05 - Mikael Ramel (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-05 - Jan Hammarlund (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-05 - Pugh Rogefeldt (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-05 - Miss Li (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-05 - Ragnarök (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-06 - Maud Lindström (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-06 - Kebnekajse (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-06 - Nordman (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-06 - Träd gräs & stenar (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-06 - Svenska Akademien (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-06 - Fläsket brinner (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-06 - Dag Vag (AlternativFestivalen, Norrköping)
2007-07-12 - Pure Reason Revolution (Trädgårn, Göteborg)
2007-07-12 - Porcupine Tree (Trädgårn, Göteborg)
2007-07-19 - Brant Bjork and the Bros (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2007-07-19 - Paatos (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2007-07-20 - Van der Graaf Generator (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2007-07-21 - Sahara (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2007-07-21 - (Colosseum) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2007-07-28 - Brown Bonzo m.fl. (Selsrocken, Lövånger)
2007-08-11 - Skägget Spricker (Svarta Månar-festivalen, Bergsbyn)
2007-08-11 - Giantess (Svarta Månar-festivalen, Bergsbyn)
2007-08-11 - Klotet (Svarta Månar-festivalen, Bergsbyn)
2007-08-11 - The Crystal Caravan (Svarta Månar-festivalen, Bergsbyn)
2007-08-11 - Qoph (Svarta Månar-festivalen, Bergsbyn)
2007-08-11 - The Spacious Mind (Svarta Månar-festivalen, Bergsbyn)
2007-08-11 - Moon Safari (Svarta Månar-festivalen, Bergsbyn)
2007-08-11 - Black Bonzo (Svarta Månar-festivalen, Bergsbyn)
2007-08-15 - Heat (Umeå)
2007-08-15 - Toto (Umeå)
2007-08-25 - Bernadotte (Festen i Vinterviken, Stockholm)
2007-08-25 - Trummor & Orgel feat. Ebbot Lundberg (Festen i Vinterviken, Stockholm)
2007-08-25 - Jan Hammarlund (Festen i Vinterviken, Stockholm)
2007-08-25 - Life On Earth! (Festen i Vinterviken, Stockholm)
2007-08-25 - Turid (Festen i Vinterviken, Stockholm)
2007-08-25 - Mecki Mark Men (Festen i Vinterviken, Stockholm)
2007-08-25 - Mylla (Festen i Vinterviken, Stockholm)
2007-08-25 - Bo Hansson (Festen i Vinterviken, Stockholm)
2007-08-27 - Chris Cornell (Globens Annex, Stockholm)
2007-09-07 - Måns Mossa (Studion, Umeå)
2007-09-07 - Trettioåriga Kriget (Studion, Umeå)
2007-09-08 - Måns Mossa (Pinkerton, Skellefteå)
2007-09-08 - Trettioåriga Kriget (Pinkerton, Skellefteå)
2007-10-27 - Rush (Globen, Stockholm)
2007-11-17 - Abalone Dots (Idun, Umeå)
2007-11-17 - Lars Winnerbäck (Idun, Umeå)
2007-11-23 - Gotthard (Rock At Sea, Sverige-Finland)
2007-11-23 - Ken Hensley (Rock At Sea, Sverige-Finland)
2007-11-24 - Tokyo Dragons (Rock At Sea, Sverige-Finland)
2007-11-24 - Fourever (Rock At Sea, Sverige-Finland)
2007-11-24 - Hazy Dizzy (SRF Kickoff, Tyrol, Stockholm)
2007-11-24 - Sabaton (SRF Kickoff, Tyrol, Stockholm)
2007-11-24 - Gotthard (SRF Kickoff, Tyrol, Stockholm)
2007-11-24 - Ken Hensley (SRF Kickoff, Tyrol, Stockholm)
2007-11-24 - Sweden Rock All Star Band (SRF Kickoff, Tyrol, Stockholm)
2007-12-01 - Diamond Dogs w/ Spike of The Quireboys (Scharinska, Umeå)

2008-01-25 - Jupither (Amplified-festival, Umeå)
2008-01-25 - Three Minute Madness (Amplified-festival, Umeå)
2008-01-26 - The Soundtrack of Our Lives (Amplified-festival, Umeå)
2008-01-26 - (Cult of luna) (Amplified-festival, Umeå)
2008-01-26 - (Crystal Caravan) (Amplified-festival, Umeå)
2008-02-08 - (The Magic Carpathians) (Folkets Hus, Umeå)
2008-02-15 - Easy Action (House of Metal, Umeå)
2008-02-15 - Meshuggah (House of Metal, Umeå)
2008-02-16 - IA Eklundh (guitar-clinic, House of Metal, Umeå)
2008-02-16 - Candlemass (House of Metal, Umeå)
2008-03-07 - Piu (Melloboat-uppvärmningsfest, Café Edenborg, Stockholm)
2008-03-08 - Anekdoten (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-08 - Opeth (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-08 - Trettioåriga Kriget (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-08 - Qoph (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-08 - Mats/Morgan All Star Team (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-09 - Bo Hansson with Eric Malmberg & Niklas Korssell (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-09 - Emma Nordenstam/Cecilia Klingspor/Emika Klasdotter (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-09 - Comus (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-09 - Plankton (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-09 - Leaf Hound (Mellotronen 21st Anniversary Schizoid Boat)
2008-03-20 - Wolfman Jack and the midnight ramblers (Scharinska, Umeå)
2008-04-19 - Dörty Dogs (Efyran, Skellefteå)
2008-04-19 - Stallones (Efyran, Skellefteå)
2008-05-10 - Stallones (Folkets hus, Lövånger)
2008-05-10 - Leeroy jenkins (Folkets hus, Lövånger)
2008-05-16 - Gudars Skymning (Scharinska, Umeå)
2008-05-16 - Black Bonzo (Scharinska, Umeå)
2008-05-16 - Leeroy Jenkins (Scharinska, Umeå)
2008-05-16 - Abramis Brama (Scharinska, Umeå)
2008-05-17 - The Facer (Scharinska, Umeå)
2008-06-04 - (Airbourne) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-05 - Pain Of Salvation (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-05 - Coheed & Cambria (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-05 - Judas Priest (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-06 - Birth Control (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-06 - Tesla (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-06 - (Ace Frehley) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-06 - (Hanoi Rocks) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-06 - Whitesnake (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-07 - (Lizzy Borden) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-07 - Gotthard (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-07 - (Apocalyptica) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-07 - (The Blues Band) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-07 - Blue Öyster Cult (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-07 - (Ratt) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-07 - Triumph (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-07 - (Poison) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2008-06-27 - Europe (Stadsfesten i Skellefteå)
2008-07-04 - Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street Band (Ullevi, Göteborg)
2008-07-05 - Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street Band (Ullevi, Göteborg)
2008-07-11 - Moloken (Täfteåfestivalen)
2008-07-11 - Scumkill (Täfteåfestivalen)
2008-07-11 - The Groovies (Täfteåfestivalen)
2008-07-11 - Invasionen (Täfteåfestivalen)
2008-07-12 - AC4 (Täfteåfestivalen)
2008-07-17 - Birth Control (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-18 - Bröselmaschine (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-18 - Grobschnitt (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-18 - Colour Haze (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-19 - Focus (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-19 - Riverside (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-19 - Hypnos 69 (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-20 - QOPH (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-20 - Guru Guru (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-07-20 - (Siena Root) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2008-08-08 - Christian Kjellvander (Way Out West, Göteborg)
2008-08-08 - Iron & Wine (Way Out West, Göteborg)
2008-08-08 - Sonic Youth (Way Out West, Göteborg)
2008-08-08 - Sigur Rós (Way Out West, Göteborg)
2008-08-09 - Silverbullit (Way Out West, Göteborg)
2008-08-09 - Fleet Foxes (Way Out West, Göteborg)
2008-08-09 - (The Flaming Lips) (Way Out West, Göteborg)
2008-08-09 - Neil Young (Way Out West, Göteborg)
2008-08-16 - Johan Randén & Synkopaterna (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2008-08-16 - Moon Safari (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2008-08-16 - Anekdoten (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2008-08-16 - Øresund Space Collective (Slottsskogen Goes Progressive, Göteborg)
2008-08-30 - Porcelain (2008: A Space Rock Odyssey, Uppsala)
2008-08-30 - Rävjunk (2008: A Space Rock Odyssey, Uppsala)
2008-08-30 - Mass of the Sun (2008: A Space Rock Odyssey, Uppsala)
2008-08-30 - First band from outer space (2008: A Space Rock Odyssey, Uppsala)
2008-08-30 - Öresund Space Collective (2008: A Space Rock Odyssey, Uppsala)
2008-08-30 - Träd Gräs och Stenar (2008: A Space Rock Odyssey, Uppsala)
2008-08-30 - The Spacious Mind (2008: A Space Rock Odyssey, Uppsala)
2008-10-10 - Conny Bloom m.fl. (Scharinska, Umeå)
2008-10-28 - Euskefeurat (Anderstorpsaulan, Skellefteå)
2008-11-07 - Eldkvarn (Svenska höjdare-kryssning)
2008-11-07 - Fläsket Brinner (Svenska höjdare-kryssning)
2008-11-08 - Pugh Rogefelt (Svenska höjdare-kryssning)
2008-11-08 - Baby Grandmothers (Svenska höjdare-kryssning)
2008-11-08 - Contact (Svenska höjdare-kryssning)
2008-11-08 - Staffan Hellstrand (Svenska höjdare-kryssning)
2008-11-08 - Tomas Andersson Wij (Göta Lejon, Stockholm)
2008-11-21 - A tribute to Rainbow/Deep Purple (Folkets Hus, Umeå)
2008-12-26 - Stallones (Nocks, Skellefteå)

2009-02-11 - H.E.A.T. (Nocks, Skellefteå)
2009-01-19 - Kristofer Åström (Sagateatern, Umeå)
2009-01-19 - Laleh (Sagateatern, Umeå)
2009-02-21 - Benizakura (Nocks, Skellefteå)
2009-02-27 - Moloken (House of Metal, Umeå)
2009-02-27 - The Haunted (House of Metal, Umeå)
2009-02-27 - Mustasch (House of Metal, Umeå)
2009-02-28 - Danko Jones (House of Metal, Umeå)
2009-02-28 - Opeth (House of Metal, Umeå)
2009-03-06 - Kebnekajse (Droskan, Umeå)
2009-03-28 - Misantropic (Umeå)
2009-03-28 - Benizakura (Umeå)
2009-03-28 - Scumkill (Umeå)
2009-04-16 - Glesbygd’n (Nocks, Skellefteå)
2009-04-17 - Glesbygd’n (Studion, Umeå)
2009-04-18 - Moon Safari (Nocks, Skellefteå)
2009-06-03 - (Sevendust) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-03 - (Witchcraft) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-03 - (The Chair) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-04 - The Outlaws (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-04 - (Flogging Molly) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-04 - (The Tubes) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-04 - ZZ Top (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-04 - (Over The Rainbow) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-05 - Neal Morse (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-05 - (Jon Oliva's Pain) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-05 - Marillion (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-05 - (Foreigner) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-05 - (Eric Sardinas) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-06 - (Riot) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-06 - (Blackfoot) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-06 - Journey (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2009-06-24 - Laleh (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-25 - (A Camp) (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-25 - (Monster Magnet) (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-25 - (Lars Winnerbäck) (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-26 - Perssons Pack (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-26 - (Gogol Bordello) (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-26 - Witchcraft (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-26 - (Cult of Luna) (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-26 - (Ulf Lundell) (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-26 - Opeth (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-27 - (Sophie Zelmani) (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-27 - Miss Li (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-27 - Chris Cornell (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-06-27 - Faith No More (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
2009-07-10 - Also Eden (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-10 - Arena (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-10 - Agents of Mercy (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-10 - Riverside (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-11 - Subsignal (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-11 - Pineapple Thief (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-11 - Lazuli (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-11 - Pendragon (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-11 - Steve Hackett & Band (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-11 - Mick Pointer & Friends: Script for a Jester's Tear (Night of the Prog Festival, Loreley, Germany)
2009-07-16 - (Freak City Band) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-16 - (Station 17) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-16 - (Joe Bonamassa) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-16 - Beardfish (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-17 - Gong (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-17 - (Long Distance Calling) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-18 - Rhun (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-18 - Causa Sui (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-18 - (Mother's Finest) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-18 - (Eric Burdon & The Animals) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-18 - (My Sleeping Karma) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-07-19 - (Herzberg Blues Allstars) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2009-09-05 - Mexicoma (Vip-galan, torget, Umeå)
2009-09-18 - Black Bonzo (releasefest på Nocks, Skellefteå)
2009-09-25 - Benizakura (Droskan, Umeå)
2009-09-25 - Three Minute Madness (releasefest på Droskan, Umeå)

I saw quite a few bands locally during the autumn, winter and spring of 2009-2010, but never got around to writing them down. These are those that I remembered when I got around to it late in the summer of 2010)

2010-??-?? - Hasse Fröberg & Musical Companion (Studion, Umeå)
2010-01-22 - Black Bonzo (Scharinska, Umeå)
2010-03-06 - Three Minute Madness (House of Metal, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2010-03-19 - Electric Boys (Scharinska, Umeå)
2010-03-26 - Fibes, Oh Fibes! (Umeå Open, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2010-03-26 - Khoma (Umeå Open, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2010-03-26 - Mono (Umeå Open, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2010-03-27 - Salem al Fakir (Umeå Open, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2010-03-27 - The Bear Quartet (Umeå Open, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2010-03-27 - Maskinen (Umeå Open, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2010-03-27 - Markus Krunegård (Umeå Open, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2010-05-22 - Clark Lane (premiärgig på Kulturnatta, Folkets Hus, Umeå)
2010-06-09 - The Quireboys (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-10 - Stone Sour (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-10 - Dundertåget (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-10 - Mothers Finest (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-10 - Y&T (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-10 - Pendragon (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-10 - Aerosmith (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-11 - Bigelf (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-11 - D-A-D (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-11 - High On Fire (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-11 - Moloken (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-11 - Steel Panther (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-11 - Cinderella (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-12 - Opeth (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-12 - Saga (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-06-12 - Guns N' Roses (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje, Sweden)
2010-07-01 - Porcupine Tree (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-02 - Meshuggah (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-02 - Circle (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-02 - Tinariwen (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-02 - Wooden Shjips (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-02 - Alice In Chains (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-02 - Them Crooked Vultures (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-03 - Patti Smith And Band (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-03 - Beach House (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-03 - Muse (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-04 - Van Dyke Parks (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-04 - Julian Marley (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-04 - Prince (Roskilde Festival, Denmark)
2010-07-15 - Freak City Band (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2010-07-15 - Nektar (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2010-07-15 - Lazuli (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2010-07-16 - Osibisa (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2010-07-17 - Jeff Beck (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2010-07-18 - Black Bonzo (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2010-07-22 - Lowood (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-22 - Melissa Horn (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-22 - Üni Foreman (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-22 - Crashdïet (P3 Sommarsession, Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-22 - Bullet (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-22 - Crashdiet (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-23 - In Silver and Mirrors (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-23 - Invasionen (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-23 - Kebnekajse (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-23 - Moneybrother (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-23 - Khoma (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-24 - Kreti & Pleti (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-24 - Lisa o Piu (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-24 - Kristian Anttila (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-24 - First Aid Kit (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-24 - Markus Krunegård (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2010-07-29 - Clark Lane (Piteå dansar och ler)
2010-07-29 - Lars Winnerbäck (Piteå dansar och ler)
2010-07-30 - Kent (Piteå dansar och ler)
2010 - Urkult (no artists seen)
2010-10-16 - Scumkill (Nocks, Skellefteå)
2010-10-16 - Clark Lane (Nocks, Skellefteå)
2010-10-29 - Chick Corea (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2010-10-29 - Glesbygd'n (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2010-12-03 - Imperial State Electric (Scharinska)

2011-03-04 - Ghost (House of Metal, Umeå)
2011-03-05 - Morgan Ågren (clinic, House of Metal, Umeå)
2011-03-05 - Kee Marcello (clinic, House of Metal, Umeå)
2011-03-05 - Scumkill (House of Metal, Umeå)
2011-03-13 - Kyuss (Debaser Medis, Stockholm)
2011-03-28 - Plura & Carla (Tegs kyrka, Umeå)
2011-04-01 - Säkert (Umeå Open)
2011-04-01 - Me and My Army (Umeå Open)
2011-04-01 - Håkan Hellström (Umeå Open)
2011-04-02 - Syket (Umeå Open)
2011-04-02 - Magic Numbers (Umeå Open)
2011-04-02 - Doktor Kosmos (Umeå Open)
2011-04-02 - bob hund (Umeå Open)
2011-04-02 - Miss Li (Umeå Open)
2011-04-03 - The Preacher & The Bear (Umeå Open)
2011-04-03 - Declan De Barra (Umeå Open)
2011-04-03 - Holmes (Umeå Open)
2011-05-06 - Rush (Globen, Stockholm)
2011-05-07 - Lost In Rick Wright's Wardrobe (och uppspelning av Floyd från '67) (Gyllene Cirkeln, Stockholm)
2011-06-08 - Five Horse Johnson (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-09 - Duff McCagan's Loaded (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-09 - Clutch (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-09 - FM (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-09 - Queensryche (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-09 - Groundhogs (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-10 - Houston (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-10 - Steelheart (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-10 - Mr Big (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-10 - Down (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-10 - Electric Wizard (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-10 - Rob Zombie (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-10 - Whitesnake (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-11 - Fläsket Brinner (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-11 - Spock's Beard (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-11 - Styx (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-11 - Kansas (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-11 - Hawkwind (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-11 - Thin Lizzy (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-11 - Ozzy Osbourne (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2011-06-17 - Dodeskaden (Täfteåfestivalen)
2011-06-17 - Tove Styrke (Täfteåfestivalen)
2011-06-17 - (Johnny Electric) (Täfteåfestivalen)
2011-06-17 - Cleo (Täfteåfestivalen)
2011-06-17 - Caotico (Täfteåfestivalen)
2011-06-18 - Folkvang (Täfteåfestivalen)
2011-06-18 - Krev (Täfteåfestivalen)
2011-06-18 - Crystal Caravan (Täfteåfestivalen)
2011-07-14 - Motorpsycho (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-14 - Crippled Black Phoenix (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-15 - Graveyard (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-15 - Marcus and the Music (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-15 - Magma (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-15 - Vibravoid? (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-16 - (Walter Trout) (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-16 - Marillion (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-17 - Eloy (Burg-Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2011-07-21 - Syket (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-07-21 - Pain of Salvation (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-07-22 - The Spacious Mind (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-07-22 - Ola Magnell (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-07-22 - Jasmine Kara (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-07-22 - Kajsa Grytt (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-07-22 - Säkert! (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-07-23 - Moon Safari (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-07-23 - This Is Head (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2011-08-06 - Scumkill (Trädgården, Umeå)
2011-08-12 - Crucified Barbara (Rock Out Wild, Nalovardo/Sorsele)
2011-08-13 - Coldspell (Rock Out Wild, Nalovardo/Sorsele)
2011-08-13 - Helltrain (Rock Out Wild, Nalovardo/Sorsele)
2011-08-13 - Dia Psalma (Rock Out Wild, Nalovardo/Sorsele)
2011-09-21 - Israel Nash Gripka (Scharinska, Umeå)
2011-10-08 - Clark Lane (Verket, Umeå)
2011-10-08 - Mexicoma (Verket, Umeå)
2011-10-29 - Snösvänget (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Velodrone (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Billy Cobham Band (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Gilad Atzmon & Orient House Ensemble (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Schneeweiss Und Rosenrot (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Regina Carter (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Matt Lavelle And The Blessing (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Rita Marcotulli: Us And Them – Pink Floyd (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Nils Landgren Quartet (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-10-29 - Hello Earth: Plays The Music Of Kate Bush (Umeå Jazzfestival)
2011-11-04 - Mark Knopfler (Globen, Stockholm)
2011-11-04 - Bob Dylan (Globen, Stockholm)
2011-11-19 - The Head & The Heart (Münchenbryggeriet, Stockholm)
2011-11-19 - My Morning Jacket (Münchenbryggeriet, Stockholm)
2011-11-26 - The Last Waltz Tribute (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2011-12-09 - Yes (Solnahallen, Stockholm)
2011-12-10 - Paul McCartney (Globen, Stockholm)

2012-01-14 - Clark Lane (Mollys, Skellefteå)
2012-01-20 - Three Minute Madness (Continental Inn, Åre)
2012-01-21 - Three Minute Madness (Continental Inn, Åre)
2012-01-27 - Samling (Scharinska, Umeå)
2012-03-02 - Eldkvarn (Aula Nordica, Umeå)
2012-03-03 - Mattias Eklundh: Clinic (House of Metal, Umeå)
2012-03-03 - Hellbound (House of Metal, Umeå)
2012-03-03 - Entombed (House of Metal, Umeå)
2012-03-03 - Krux (House of Metal, Umeå)
2012-03-03 - Immortal (House of Metal, Umeå)
2012-03-03 - In Solitude (House of Metal, Umeå)
2012-03-19 - Laleh (Idun, Umeå)
2012-03-23 - Mexicoma (Scharinska, Umeå)
2012-03-23 - Mårran (Scharinska, Umeå)
2012-03-29 - Thåström (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-30 - The Concept (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-30 - Anna Ternheim (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-30 - Amanda Mair (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-30 - I Break Horses (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-30 - Deportees (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-30 - (Den svenska björnstammen) (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-31 - Markus Krunegård (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-31 - Che Sudaka (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-31 - Glasvegas (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-31 - Vånna inget (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-03-31 - Vulkano (Umeå Open, Idun)
2012-05-19 - Clark Lane (Studion, Kulturnatta, Umeå)
2012-06-02 - Inner Voices (Studion, Umeå)
2012-06-02 - Hasse Fröberg & Musical Companion (Studion, Umeå)
2012-06-07 - 10cc (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-07 - (Danko Jones) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-07 - Rival Sons (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-07 - Steel Panther (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-07 - Mastodon (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-07 - Soundgarden (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-08 - (Adrenaline Mob) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-08 - Änglagård (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-08 - The Darkness (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-08 - Pentagram (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-08 - (Twisted Sister) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-09 - (The Gloria Story) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-09 - (Girlschool) (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-09 - Fish (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-09 - Bad Company (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-09 - Lynyrd Skynyrd (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-09 - King Diamond (Sweden Rock Festival, Norje)
2012-06-14 - Jonathan Wilson (Globen, Stockholm)
2012-06-14 - Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers (Globen, Stockholm)
2012-06-15 - Katla (Debaser Slussen, Stockholm)
2012-06-15 - Horisont (Debaser Slussen, Stockholm)
2012-06-16 - Petter Sandström (Coasters, Skellefteå)
2012-07-05 - Kvelertak (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-05 - Graveyard (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-05 - The Quill (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-05 - Red Fang (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-05 - Ghost (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-06 - Meshuggah (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-06 - Raised Fist (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-07 - Nationalteaterns Rockorkester (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-07 - Rosetta (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-07 - Anathema (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-07 - Suicidal Tendencies (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-07 - Weedeater (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-07 - Silver Devil (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-07 - Devin Townsend Project (Getaway Rock Festival, Gävle)
2012-07-11 - Gin Lady (Coasters, Skellefteå)
2012-07-19 - Little Marbles (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-19 - Syster Sol (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-19 - Winhill/Losehill (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-20 - Väärt (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-20 - Staffan Hellstrand (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-20 - Blister Brigade (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-20 - Linnea Henriksson (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-20 - Little Marbles (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-20 - The Soundtrack of our Lives (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-20 - (Vanity Insanity) (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-21 - Petter Sandström (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-21 - Deportees (Trästockfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2012-07-27 - Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street Band (Ullevi, Göteborg)
2012-07-28 - Bruce Springsteen & The E-Street Band (Ullevi, Göteborg)
2012-08-02 - Trummor och Orgel (Urkult, Näsåker)
2012-08-02 - Laleh (Urkult, Näsåker)
2012-08-09 - Thurston Moore (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-09 - Mark Lanegan (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-09 - Refused (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-09 - (Boy & Bear) (Way Out West, Pustervik, Göteborg)
2012-08-09 - Rodriguez (Way Out West, Pustervik, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - (The War On Drugs) (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - Anna Von Hausswolff (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - Billy Bragg (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - (Afghan Whigs) (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - First Aid Kit (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - Wilco (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - (Feist) (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - Bon Iver (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - Blur (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - Swans (Way Out West, Pustervik, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - Laleh (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - (Looptroop Rockers) (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - (Mogwai) (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-08-10 - (Kraftwerk) (Way Out West, Slottsskogen, Göteborg)
2012-09-15 - Moon Safari (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2012-09-28 - Kebnekajse (Droskan, Umeå)
2012-09-28 - Mexicoma (Scharinska, Umeå)
2012-10-19 - Henry Chapman (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2012-10-19 - Tomas Andersson Wij (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2012-10-20 - Supercharged Pitbulls (Scharinska, Umeå)
2012-10-21 - Planetariet (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2012-10-21 - Ûni Foreman (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2012-10-21 - Mattias Alkbergs Begravning (Nordanåteatern, Skellefteå)
2012-11-10 - Riddarna (Scharinska, Umeå)
2012-12-15 - Randy (Exel Arena, Umeå)
2012-12-15 - Refused (Exel Arena, Umeå)
(Diverse coverband på olika barer under tre veckor i Thailand)

2013-02-09 - Clark Lane (Pipes of Scotland, Umeå)
2013-04-05 - Cult of Luna (Umeå Open)
2013-04-05 - Samling (Umeå Open)
2013-04-06 - Hästpojken (Umeå Open)
2013-04-06 - ...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead (Umeå Open)
2013-04-06 - MF/MB/ (Umeå Open)
2013-04-20 - Gin Lady (Scharinska, Umeå)
2013-05-23 - (Woods) (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - (Neko Case) (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - White Fence (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - Tame Impala (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - Dinosaur Jr. (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - Deerhunter (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - Grizzly Bear (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - Fucked Up (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - Four Tet (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-23 - (Animal Collective) (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - Ethan Johns (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - Kurt Ville & The Violators (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - Dope Body (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - Matthew E. White (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - The Breeders (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - Tinariwen (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - Neurosis (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - Blur (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - Goat (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-24 - The Knife (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-25 - Dead Can Dance (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-25 - Wu-Tang Clan (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-25 - Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-25 - Phosphorescent (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-05-25 - My Bloody Valentine (Primavera Sound, Barcelona, Spain)
2013-07-13 - (Crippled Black Phoenix) (Night of the Prog, Loreley, Germany)
2013-07-13 - Magma (Night of the Prog, Loreley, Germany)
2013-07-13 - Steven Wilson (Night of the Prog, Loreley, Germany)
2013-07-14 - (Maybeshewill) (Night of the Prog, Loreley, Germany)
2013-07-14 - Änglagård (Night of the Prog, Loreley, Germany)
2013-07-14 - (Caravan) (Night of the Prog, Loreley, Germany)
2013-07-14 - Devin Townsend Project (Night of the Prog, Loreley, Germany)
2013-07-14 - Opeth (Night of the Prog, Loreley, Germany)
2013-07-18 - moe. (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-19 - (Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni ba) (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-19 - Riverside (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-19 - Steve Hackett (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-19 - Agitation Free (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-20 - (Garland Jeffreys) (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-20 - (Camembert) (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-20 - Cactus (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-20 - Kadavar (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-20 - (Levellers) (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-20 - (Gov´t Mule) (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-20 - (Crippled Black Phoenix) (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-21 - (Heat) (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-21 - (Anima Mundi) (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-21 - Spin Doctors (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-07-21 - Monkey 3 (Burg Herzberg Festival, Germany)
2013-08-08 - Dead Lord (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-08 - (Cult of Luna) (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-09 - Imperial State Electric (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-09 - Beardfish (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-09 - Bombus (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-09 - Year of the Goat (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-09 - System of a Down (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-10 - Sator (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-10 - Nicke Borg Homeland (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-10 - Truckfighters (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-10 - Alcest (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-10 - Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats (Getaway Rock Festival)
2013-08-24 - Moon Safari (releasefest för Himlabacken vol 1, Skellefteå folkets park)
2013-09-05 - Nevärlläjf (Melloboat Pre-party, Stockholm)
2013-09-06 - Emma Nordenstam with friends (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-06 - Trettioåriga Kriget (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-06 - (Lisa o PIU) (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-06 - Änglagård (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-06 - (Panta Rei 2.0) (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-06 - Morgan Ågren All-Star Team feat. Devin Townsend (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-07 - Cressida (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-07 - Icecross (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-07 - SAGA (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-09-07 - Opeth (Melloboat. Stockholm-Riga)
2013-10-23 - Joshua James (Scharinska, Umeå)
2013-10-23 - The Temperance Movement (Scharinska, Umeå)
2013-10-26 - Sentimental Pet (Scharinska, Umeå)
2013-10-26 - Ossler (Scharinska, Umeå)
2013-11-30 - Vånna Inget (Scharinska, Umeå)
2013-12-27 - (The Grizzly Club) (Julbalunsen, Statt, Skellefteå)
2013-12-27 - (INVSN) (Julbalunsen, Statt, Skellefteå)

2014-04-10 - Goatess (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-10 - Mühr (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-10 - Anciients (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-10 - Bong (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-10 - Freedom Hawk (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-11 - Magma (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-11 - Lenny Kaye & Harsh Toke (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-11 - Comus (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-11 - Änglagård (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-11 - Goblin (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-11 - Trettioåriga Kriget (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-11 - Opeth (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-11 - Elephant9 w/ Reine Fiske (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-12 - Scorpion Child (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-12 - Yob (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-12 - Carlton Melton (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-12 - Mansion (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-12 - Loop (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-12 - Inter Arma (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-12 - Harsh Toke (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-04-12 - Glitter Wizard (Roadburn, Tillburg, Holland)
2014-05-29 - Midlake (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-29 - Pond (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-29 - Antibalas (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-29 - Queens of the Stone Age (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-29 - Neutral Milk Hotel (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-29 - Arcade Fire (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-30 - John Grant (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-30 - Mick Harvey performs Serge Gainsbourg (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-30 - Dr John and The Nite Trippers (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-30 - Slowdive (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-30 - Pixies (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-30 - Deafheaven (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-30 - Kvelertak (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-30 - Oso Leone (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-31 - Jonathan Wilson (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-31 - Television performing Marquee Moon (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-31 - Spoon (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-31 - Godspeed You! Black Emperor (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-05-31 - Nine Inch Nails (Primavera Sound Festival, Barcelona, Spain)
2014-06-01 - Vibravoid (Le Bukowski, Donostia, Spain)
2014-06-03 - Freak Kitchen (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-03 - Magnum (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-03 - Queensryche (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-04 - Transatlantic (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-04 - Tesla (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-04 - Alter Bridge (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-04 - Rob Zombie (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-04 - Alice Cooper (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-05 - Talisman (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-05 - Electric Boys (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-05 - TNT (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-05 - Blues Pills (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-05 - W.A.S.P. (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-05 - Black Sabbath (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-06 - Monster Magnet (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-06 - Danger Danger (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-06 - Foghat (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-06 - Pain Of Salvation (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-06 - Y&T (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-06 - Saga (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-06 - Ted Nugent (Sweden Rock Festival)
2014-06-11 - Wovenhand (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-11 - Skambankt (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-11 - ZZ Top (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-12 - Audrey Horne (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-13 - Dillinger Escape Plan (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-13 - Simple Minds (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-12 - Robert Plant and the Sensational Space Shifters (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-12 - Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-14 - Lana Del Rey (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-15 - Monica Heldal (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-15 - John Mayer (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2014-06-28 - Pearl Jam (Friends Arena, Stockholm)
2014-07-20 - Kansas (Sentrum Scene, Oslo, Norway)
2014-08-28 - Jess and The Ancient Ones (Beyond The Gates, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2014-08-28 - Satan's Satyrs (Beyond The Gates, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2014-08-28 - Purson (Beyond The Gates, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2014-08-28 - Satan (Beyond The Gates, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2014-08-28 - Primordial (Beyond The Gates, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2014-10-08 - Ian Hunter and the Rant Band (USF Røkeriet, Bergen Norway)
2014-10-17 - Fairy (Inside Rock Cafe, Bergen Norway)
2014-10-17 - Stig van Eijk (Inside Rock Cafe, Bergen Norway)
2014-10-23 - Torgeir Waldermar (Hulen, Bergen, Norway)
2014-10-31 - Bömbers (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2014-11-03 - Mother's Cake (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2014-11-03 - Anathema (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2014-11-07 - Kung Tung (Proggen Lever, Trombon, Södertälje)
2014-11-07 - Wasa Express (Proggen Lever, Trombon, Södertälje)
2014-11-07 - Saga (Proggen Lever, Trombon, Södertälje)
2014-11-07 - Trettioåriga Kriget (Proggen Lever, Trombon, Södertälje)
2014-11-08 - Nevärlläjf (Sweden Prog Fest, Bryggarsalen, Stockholm)
2014-11-08 - Red Button Syndrome (Sweden Prog Fest, Bryggarsalen, Stockholm)
2014-11-08 - Novembervägen (Sweden Prog Fest, Bryggarsalen, Stockholm)
2014-11-08 - Oink Floyd plays Animals by Pink Floyd (Sweden Prog Fest, Bryggarsalen, Stockholm)
2014-11-08 - Hasse Fröberg & Musical Companion (Sweden Prog Fest, Bryggarsalen, Stockholm)
2014-11-08 - Beardfish (Sweden Prog Fest, Bryggarsalen, Stockholm)
2014-11-08 - Magic Pie (Sweden Prog Fest, Bryggarsalen, Stockholm)

2015-02-19 - Tortorum (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-19 - Dead To This World (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-19 - Samael (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-19 - Orange Goblin (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-19 - Dark Tranquillity (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-19 - Watain (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-20 - Dark Funeral (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-20 - Paradise Lost (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-20 - At The Gates (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-21 - Decapitated (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-21 - Destruction (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-21 - Finntroll (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-02-21 - Satyricon (Blastfest, Bergen, Norway)
2015-03-21 - Black Star Riders (O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London, England)
2015-03-21 - Europe (O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London, England)
2015-03-23 - The Who (O2 Arena, London, England)
2015-04-17 - Seigmen (USF Røkeriet, Bergen Norway)
2015-05-24 - Solstorm (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2015-05-24 - The Ocean (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2015-06-03 - Abramis Brama (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-03 - (The Quireboys) (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-03 - Jon English (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-03 - (D.A.D.) (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-04 - Spike's Free House (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-04 - Fish - Farewell to Childhood (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-04 - Slash feat. Myles Kennedy (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-04 - Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-04 - Toto (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-04 - Def Leppard (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-04 - Ghost (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-05 - Molly Hatchet (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-05 - Manfred Mann's Earth Band (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-05 - Kaipa Da Capo (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-05 - Dokken (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-05 - (Blackberry Smoke) (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-05 - Opeth (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-05 - Pat Travers Band (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-05 - Lucifer's Friend (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-06 - Grave Pleasures (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-06 - Mother's Finest (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-06 - Gojira (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-06 - Judas Priest (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-06 - Behemoth (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-06-06 - The Darkness (Sweden Rock Festival)
2015-07-17 - Jonas Bergsten (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-17 - Spiders (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-17 - Annorlunda Randoms (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-17 - Bronkko (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-17 - M/S (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-17 - Totalt Jävla Mörker (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-17 - Planetariet (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Blister Brigade (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Marit Bergman (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Below (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Djurparken (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Love Antell (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Grizzly Club (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Blodet (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Desolation State Riot (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-07-18 - Truckfighters (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2015-08-14 - The Graveltones (Ole Bull Scene, Bergen, Norway)
2015-08-14 - Rival Sons (Ole Bull Scene, Bergen, Norway)
2015-08-20 - Metallica (Bergenhus Festning - Koengen, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-03 - Jessica Pratt (Landmark, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-03 - Low (Landmark, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-08 - Banditos (Lilla Ole Bull, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-11 - Shaman Elephant (Crimson Nights 1, Garage, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-11 - Seven Impale (Crimson Nights 1, Garage, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-11 - Kraków (Crimson Nights 1, Garage, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-12 - Studfaust (Garage, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-12 - Sodom (Garage, Bergen, Norge)
2015-09-25 - Susanne Sundfør (Teglverket, Bergen, Norge)
2015-10-03 - Grant-Lee Philips (Madam Felle, Bergen, Norge)
2015-10-09 - Stickmen (Bergen Jazzforum, Sardinen USF Verftet, Bergen, Norge)
2015-10-09 - Malice in Wonderland (Garage, Bergen, Norge)
2015-10-15 - Freddie Stevenson (Grieghallen, Bergen, Norge)
2015-10-15 - The Waterboys (Grieghallen, Bergen, Norge)
2015-10-28 - Jagged Edge (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2015-10-28 - High on Fire (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2015-10-31 - Juicyfur (Inside, Bergen, Norge)
2015-11-06 - Magick Touch (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2015-11-06 - Audrey Horne (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2015-11-08 - Dungen (Lille Ole Bull Scene, Bergen, Norge)
2015-11-13 - The Order of Israfel (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2015-11-13 - Pentagram (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2015-11-28 - Kamasi Washington (Sardinen USF Verftet, Bergen, Norge)
2015-12-05 - Fafanu (Logen Teater, Bergen, Norge)
2015-12-05 - John Grant (Logen Teater, Bergen, Norge)

2016-01-26 - The Tarantula Waltz (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2016-01-26 - The Tallest Man on Earth (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2016-02-07 - Steven Wilson (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2016-02-18 - 9 Grader Nord (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2016-02-18 - Kiss Kiss King Kong (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2016-02-18 - Electric Eye (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2016-02-26 - The Travelling Band (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2016-02-26 - Lissie (& The Travelling Band) (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2016-03-04 - Bow To Each Other (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2016-03-04 - Susanne Sundfør (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2016-03-04 - Bömbers (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2016-03-07 - Scorpion Child (Garage, Bergen, Norge)
2016-03-07 - Monster Magnet celebrating the A&M albums (Garage, Bergen, Norge)
2016-03-12 - Enslaved (Røkeriet, USF, Bergen, Norge)
2016-04-08 - Fungus Hill (Pipes of Scotland, Umeå Open, Umeå)
2016-04-08 - Barefoot (Pipes of Scotland, Umeå Open, Umeå)
2016-04-08 - Susanne Sundfør (Idun, Umeå Open, Umeå)
2016-04-08 - Nicole Sabouné (Guitars, Umeå Open, Umeå)
2016-04-08 - Bo Ningen (Väven Black Box, Umeå Open, Umeå)
2016-04-08 - The Soft Moon (Väven Öppna, Umeå Open, Umeå)
2016-04-08 - Refused (Väven Black Box, Umeå Open, Umeå)
2016-04-21 - Carousel (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2016-04-21 - Mondo Drag (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2016-04-21 - Elder (Hulen, Bergen, Norge)
2016-04-23 - Hex A.D. (Inside Rock Cafe, Bergen, Norge)
2016-04-23 - The Skull (Inside Rock Cafe, Bergen, Norge)
2016-05-06 - Darkend (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2016-05-06 - Gaahls Wyrd (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2016-05-06 - A-ha (Bergenhus Festning - Koengen, Bergen, Norway)
2016-05-20 - Turid Bakke Braut playing music of Edvard Grieg (Troldhaugen - Grieg Museum, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-15 - Israel Nash (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-15 - Vintage Trouble (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-15 - Michael Kiwanuka (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-15 - Patty Griffin (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-15 - Band of Horses (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-15 - Yeasayer (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-15 - The London Souls (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-15 - Biffy Clyro (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-16 - Wilco (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-16 - Mercury Rev (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-16 - Ghost (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-16 - Blackfoot Gypsies (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-06-16 - Sigur Rós (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2016-08-06 - Morrissey (Grieghallen, Bergen, Norge)
2016-08-19 - Susanne Sundfør (Bergenhus Festning - Bastionen, Bergen, Norway)
2016-08-27 - Wardruna (Bergenhus Festning - Håkonshallen, Bergen, Norway)
2016-09-23 - King Crimson (Falconer Salen, Copenhagen, Denmark)
2016-09-24 - Slægt (Vega, Copenhagen, Denmark)
2016-09-24 - Primordial (Vega, Copenhagen, Denmark)
2016-10-28 - Roger Pedersen (Haugaland Prog & Rock, Haugesund, Norway)
2016-10-28 - Pymlico (Haugaland Prog & Rock, Haugesund, Norway)
2016-10-28 - The Executive Suite (Haugaland Prog & Rock, Haugesund, Norway)
2016-10-28 - Aunt Mary (Haugaland Prog & Rock, Haugesund, Norway)
2016-10-29 - Adventure (Haugaland Prog & Rock, Haugesund, Norway)
2016-10-29 - Årabrot (Haugaland Prog & Rock, Haugesund, Norway)
2016-10-29 - Høst (Haugaland Prog & Rock, Haugesund, Norway)
2016-11-02 - Helen Money (Landmark, Bergen, Norway)
2016-11-02 - Russian Circles (Landmark, Bergen, Norway)
2016-11-04 - Syntax TerrOrkester (Røkeriet USF, Bergen, Norway)
2016-11-04 - bob hund (Røkeriet USF, Bergen, Norway)
2016-11-04 - Orkan (Inside Rock Cafe, Bergen, Norway)
2016-11-04 - Sulphur (Inside Rock Cafe, Bergen, Norway)
2016-11-18 - The Stanley Clarke Band (Bergen Jazzforum, Sardinen USF Verftet, Bergen, Norge)
2016-11-30 - Mother's Cake (Røkeriet USF, Bergen, Norway)
2016-11-30 - Wolfmother (Røkeriet USF, Bergen, Norway)
2016-12-09 - Heavy Metal Kings (Den Store Heavy Metal Festen XVIII, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2016-12-16 - Bigbang (Røkeriet USF, Bergen, Norway)
2016-12-16 - Gentle Groove – Led Zeppelin tribute (Madam Felle, Bergen, Norway)
2016-12-26 - Pogo Pops (Ole Bull Scene, Bergen, Norway)
2016-12-26 - Poor Rich Ones (Ole Bull Scene, Bergen, Norway)
2016-12-26 - Pompel and the Pilts (Ole Bull Scene, Bergen, Norway)

2017-01-21 - Disintegration (Inside Rock Cafe, Bergen, Norway)
2017-01-21 - Nifrost (Inside Rock Cafe, Bergen, Norway)
2017-02-21 - Sahg (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-02-21 - The Megaphonic Thrift (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-02-21 - Inculter (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-02-21 - Maidenheads (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-02-28 - Elvis Costello (Grieghallen, Bergen, Norway)
2017-04-20 - SubRosa (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-20 - Harsh Toke (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-20 - Coven (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-20 - Deafheaven (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-20 - Bongzilla (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-21 - Magma (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-21 - True Widow (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-21 - Joy (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-21 - Chelsea Wolfe (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-21 - Subrosa [Subdued] (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-21 - Baroness (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-21 - Harsh Toke (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-21 - Perturbator (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-22 - Memoriam (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-22 - My Dying Bride (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-22 - Mysticum (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-23 - Pallbearer (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-23 - Gong (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-23 - Ulver (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-23 - Emma Ruth Rundle (Roadburn, Tilburg, Holland)
2017-04-29 - Bon Scotch - En hyllest til AC/DC & Bon Scott (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-05-17 - Powerslaves - A Tribute to Iron Maiden (Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-05-26 - Elephant 9 (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-05-26 - Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren Band (Nattjazz, Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-05-31 - Hugsjá - Ivar Bjørnson & Einar Selvik (Grieghallen, Bergen, Norway)
2017-05-31 - Hugsjá-etterfest (Lysverket, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-02 - Professor Tip Top (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-02 - Pymlico (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-02 - Bjørn Riis (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-02 - Wobbler (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-03 - Cloroform (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-03 - Seven Impale (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-03 - Shobaleader One (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-03 - Magic Pie (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-04 - EGO - A tribute to Tony Williams (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-04 - Soft Ride (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-04 - Morudes / Bushman's Revenge (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-04 - Dig Deeper (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-04 - Undergrünnen (Nattjazz, USF Verftet, Bergen, Norway)
2017-06-17 - Erik Lundin (Campus Arena, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-06-17 - Håkan Hellström (Campus Arena, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-10-20 - Karavan (Burmans musik, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-10-21 - Steve Augeri (Rock Icons, Hotell Lappland, Lycksele, Sweden)
2017-10-21 - Joe Lynn Turner (Rock Icons, Hotell Lappland, Lycksele, Sweden)
2017-10-26 - Alex Holm (Fabriken, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-10-26 - John Holm (Fabriken, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-10-28 - Mattias Alkberg (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-10 - Amanda Lindberg (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-10 - Nicolai Dunger (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-16 - Henrik Berggren (Idun, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-17 - Hannah Aldridge (Burmans musik, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-17 - Jetbone (Burmans musik, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-17 - Hannah Aldridge (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-17 - Jetbone (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-24 - Planetariet (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-11-24 - Moloken (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-01 - Paarks (Out of Step #10, Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-01 - Lovisa & John (Out of Step #10, Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-01 - Vånna Inget (Out of Step #10, Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-06 - Algesten (Tapas Bar Deli, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-08 - Electric Haze (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-08 - Kapten Kid & det oändliga sommarlovet f (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-09 - Sarcophagus Now (Verket, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-09 - Rubisco (Verket, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-09 - Scarlet Sky (Verket, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-09 - Fungus Hill (Verket, Umeå, Sweden)
2017-12-17 - Shake Down (Burmans musik, Umeå, Sweden)

2018-01-20 - Fungus Hill (Pipes of Scotland, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-01-25 - Oddjob (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-01-26 - David Ramirez (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-01-26 - Rubisco (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-01-26 - UFO över Lappland (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-02-02 - Tarabband (Hundra, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-02-16 - Sarcophagus Now (Verket, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-02-16 - UFO över Lappland (Verket, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-02-16 - Fungus Hill (Verket, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-02-28 - Halm (Lindellhallen, Umeå)
2018-03-03 - Danko Jones (House of Metal, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-03-03 - Meshuggah (House of Metal, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-03-09 - Justin Osborne of Susto (Burmans Musik, Umeå)
2018-03-09 - Mi von Ahn (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-03-09 - Susto (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-05-05 - Sonic Kharma (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-05-05 - Wolfrunner (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-05-05 - Natalie Carrion (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-05-05 - Lilly Hiatt (Droskan, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-05-17 - Morgan Ågren och Jimmy Ågren (Burmans Musik, Umeå)
2018-05-18 - Annika Norlin och norrlandsoperans symfoniorkester (Norrlandsoperan, Umeå)
2018-06-07 - Det Skandaløse Orkester (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-07 - Kabaret Makaber (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-07 - Major Parkinson (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-08 - Alwanzatar (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-08 - Jordsjø (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-08 - Tusmørke (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-08 - Saluki (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-09 - Arabs in Aspic (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-09 - Anekdoten (Close To the Rain, Garage, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-12 - Whitney Rose (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-12 - Audrey Horne (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-12 - Cordovas (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-12 - Rival Sons (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-12 - Queens of the Stone Age (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-12 - Krakow (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-13 - Alex Cameron (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-13 - The Districts (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-13 - Sparks (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-13 - The Last Internationale (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-13 - Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-14 - Colter Wall (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-14 - Father John Misty (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-14 - Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-14 - Thåström (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-16 - Vasas Flora och Fauna (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-16 - Great News (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-16 - Sondre Justad (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-16 - Parcels (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-16 - Sigrid (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-16 - Halie (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-06-16 - James Bay (Bergenfest, Bergen, Norway)
2018-07-06 - Caroline Wickberg (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-06 - Väärt (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-06 - Lisa Wanloo (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-06 - Deville (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-06 - Orkan (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-06 - Spiders (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-07 - Ironbird (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-07 - The Presolar Sands (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-07 - INVSN (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-07 - Räfven (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2018-07-20 - Entombed A.D. (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2018-07-20 - Enemy Within (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2018-07-20 - YDMS (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2018-07-21 - Pershagen (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2018-07-21 - Tomas Andersson Wij (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2018-07-21 - The Hanged Man (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2018-07-21 - The Dahmers (Trästocksfestivalen, Skellefteå)
2018-08-04 - Tonbruket (Urkult, Näsåker)
2018-08-04 - Säkert! (Urkult, Näsåker)
2018-08-09 - Alastor (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-09 - Mother Kasabian (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-09 - Skraeckoedlan (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-10 - Akkah (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-10 - Fungus Hill (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-10 - Mushroom Caravan Overdrive (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-10 - Snailking (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-10 - Lucifer (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-10 - Abramis Brama (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-10 - Silver Devil (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-11 - 3rd Trip (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-11 - Domkraft (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-11 - Firebreather (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-11 - Snowy Dunes (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-11 - Asteroid (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-11 - Greenleaf (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-11 - Pershagen (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2018-08-17 - Helloween (U Rock, Umeå)
2018-08-18 - The Pollies (Make It Sound, Droskan, Umeå)
2018-08-18 - Dylan LeBlanc & The Pollies (Make It Sound, Droskan, Umeå)
2018-08-21 - Nynningen & Sven Wollter (Höj Rösten, Döbelns park, Umeå)
2018-08-26 - Ronny Eriksson (Döbelns park, Umeå)
2018-09-08 - Three Minute Madness (Skeppsbron Rockfestival, Sjöbris, Umeå)
2018-09-13 - Bobo Stenson Trio (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-09-16 - Väärt (Tornedalingarnas dag, Västerbottens museum, Umeå)
2018-09-20 - Magda Andersson (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-09-20 - Sofie Livebrant (+ Lisa Långbacka, Johan Lindström, Dan Berglund) (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-09-21 - Cosmic Overlord (Droskan, Umeå)
2018-09-29 - Moon Safari (Mullberget, Skellefteå, Sweden)
2018-10-05 - Many Voices Speak (Nalen, Stockholm)
2018-10-05 - Popsicle (Nalen, Stockholm)
2018-10-06 - (Blues jam) (Stampen, Stockholm)
2018-10-06 - Second Sun (Geronimo's FGT, Stockholm)
2018-10-07 - Moon Safari (Fryshuset Klubben, Stockholm)
2018-10-07 - Fish (Fryshuset Klubben, Stockholm)
2018-10-13 - I'm Kingfisher (Droskan, Umeå)
2018-10-13 - Damien Jurado (Droskan, Umeå)
2018-10-18 - Beches Brew & Akkarai Sisters (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-10-26 - Goran Kajfeš Subtropic Arkestra (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-10-27 - Bo Sundström (Umeå Jazzfestival, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-10-27 - Ingfrid Breie Nyhus (Umeå Jazzfestival, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-10-27 - Maria Faust & Kira Skov (Umeå Jazzfestival, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-10-27 - Dhafer Youssef (Umeå Jazzfestival, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-10-27 - Julian Lage (Umeå Jazzfestival, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-10-28 - The Stale Parade (Väven, Umeå)
2018-11-08 - Mi von Ahn (Norrlandsoperan, Umeå)
2018-11-08 - Jennie Abrahamson (Norrlandsoperan, Umeå)
2018-11-09 - UFO över Lappland (Droskan, Umeå)
2018-11-09 - Les Big Byrd (Droskan, Umeå)
2018-11-16 - Colour Flash - Mats Öberg & Napoleon Murphy Brock (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2018-11-24 - Jukon Speakers (Burmans musik, Umeå, Sweden)
2018-12-14 - Algesten (Droskan, Umeå)
2018-12-14 - Love Antell (Droskan, Umeå)
2018-12-27 - Mattias Alkberg "Alla är sämst" (Kulturens hus, Luleå)

2019-01-12 - Obacka Space Farm (Burmans musik, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-01-17 - Soundscape Orchestra (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2019-01-19 - Charlie Whitten (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-01-19 - Andrew Combs (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-01-24 - Blues Transfusion + Anna Sahlene (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2019-02-01 - Ulf Stureson (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-02-01 - Johan Airijoki & Malmfältens Rockklubb (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-02-08 - I Am Low (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-02-08 - Lambert Nova (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-02-08 - Sarcophagus Now (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-02-14 - Georg Riedels Secret Song (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2019-02-22 - Devon Gilfillian (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-02-24 - Anna von Hausswolff (Väven, Umeå)
2019-02-28 - Lars Danielsson Liberetto III (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2019-03-01 - Tiamat (House of Metal, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-03-01 - Lik (House of Metal, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-03-01 - (Ross The Boss) (House of Metal, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-03-01 - Taake (House of Metal, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-03-02 - Devil's Force (House of Metal, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-03-02 - At The Gates (House of Metal, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-03-08 - Folkvang (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-03-08 - Väärt (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-03-15 - UFO Över Lappland (SUB, Umeå)
2019-03-15 - I Am Low (SUB, Umeå)
2019-03-22 - Peter Qvist (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-03-22 - Caleb Caudle Band (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-03-22 - Joe Nolan (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-03-22 - Cordovas (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-03-30 - Glenn Hughes (Hotell Lappland, Lycksele, Sweden)
2019-04-06 - Mikael Ramel (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-04-18 - Burning Rain "Stripped & Naked" Doug Aldrich & Keith St John (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-04-19 - Jonas Bergsten (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-04-20 - Fool's Gambit (Stallet, Umeå)
2019-04-20 - Planet Sun (Stallet, Umeå)
2019-04-20 - Mannen på taket (Stallet, Umeå)
2019-04-20 - Maximalt äventyr (Stallet, Umeå)
2019-05-09 - Shai Maestro Trio (Umeå Jazzstudio, Studion, Folkets hus, Umeå)
2019-05-11 - Morgan Ågren (Grand Opening Guitars - The Museum, Studion, Umeå folkets hus)
2019-05-11 - IA Eklundh (Grand Opening Guitars - The Museum, Studion, Umeå folkets hus)
2019-05-17 - Vokonis (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-05-17 - Skraeckoedlan (Droskan, Umeå)
2019-06-14 - Säkert! (Väven, Umeå)
2019-06-26 - Magma (Philharmonie de Paris, France)
2019-06-28 - Hurula (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-28 - (Billie Eilish) (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-28 - Lana Del Rey (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-29 - Masego (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-29 - (The 1975) (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-29 - The Hives (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-29 - Greta Van FLeet (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-29 - (Laleh) (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-29 - Foo Fighters (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-30 - Markus Krunegård (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-30 - Kvelertak (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-30 - Wolfmother (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-30 - Lykke Li (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-06-30 - (Perry Farrell's Kind Heaven Orchestra) (Lollapalooza, Gärdet, Stockholm)
2019-07-12 - Blodet (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-12 - Honungsvägen (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-12 - Skincare (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-12 - Zacke (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-12 - Deportees (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-13 - Virginia & the Flood (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-13 - Trummor & Orgel (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-13 - Jens Lekman (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-13 - The Dahmers (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-13 - Slowgold (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-13 - Horisont (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-13 - Johan Airijoki & Malmfältens Rockklubb (Midnight Light Festival, Vilhelmina)
2019-07-30 - Actionfredag (Gröna Älgen, Umeå)
2019-07-30 - Jordsjö (Gröna Älgen, Umeå)
2019-08-08 - (Onoskelis) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-08 - (Shadowmaster) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-08 - (Grand) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-08 - Lykantropi (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-08 - Gaupa (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-08 - Skraeckoedlan (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-09 - Kungens Män (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-09 - (Gloson) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-09 - Red Mountains (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-09 - (Cities Of Mars) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-09 - Hypnos (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-09 - Besvärjelsen (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-09 - (Bombus) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-10 - (Gunget) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-10 - (Saint Karloff) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-10 - (Silver Devil) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-10 - Gösta Berlings Saga (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-10 - Katla (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-10 - (Slomatics) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-10 - (Mushroom Caravan Overdrive) (Krökbacken, Leksand)
2019-08-16 - Erik Sköld (Gröna Älgen, Umeå)
2019-08-30 - Sarcophagus Now (Stallet, Umeå)
2019-09-13 - Olov Antonsson (Art Friday med Carl Johan De Geer, Bildmuseet, Umeå)
2019-10-03 - Malakhim (Outbreak of Evil, Droskan, Umeå)
2019-10-03 - Sinmara (Outbreak of Evil, Droskan, Umeå)
2019-10-03 - Svartidauði (Outbreak of Evil, Droskan, Umeå)
2019-10-11 - Joshua Ray Walker (Gröna Älgen, Umeå)
2019-10-17 - Jakob Hellman (Idunteatern, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-10-25 - Shirley Davis & The Silverbacks (Lärarutbildningshuset, Umeå Universitet, Sweden)
2019-10-26 - bob hund (Ersboda Folkets Hus, Umeå, Sweden)
2019-11-22 - Lera Lynn (Droskan, Umeå)
Copyright © 1997-2004 Cristoffer Eriksson. All Rights Reserved. Rock This Way - Cristoffer's Aerosmith Page